Pilkkikuninkuus 2020 - Pistetilanne 4 / 5
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan neljän osakilpailun pisteet.
Miehet seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tero Kankaanpää Sesonki 74 20 18 20 16  
2. Tomi Etelä-Aho Lsk 68 18 20 18 12  
3. Mika Mäenpää Luk 40 8 12 16 4  
4. Sami Humppi Tp 26 3 9 14  
  Rami Liikaoja Sesonki 26 10 6 7 3  
6. Toni Johansson Luk 25 5 20  
  Riku Koski Juk 25 10 6 9  
8. Jukka Auvinen Luk 20 16 4  
9. Mika Kulju Leuk 19 1 16 2  
10. Manu Mastokangas Tp 18 18  
11. Pasi Lantela Lkv 17 7 4 6  
12. Eki Tasanko Luk 14 14  
  Sami Pykälämäki Lkv 14 14  
  Hannu Mäenpää Kuk 14 14  
15. Jari Jaakkola Salar 13 6 7  
16. Kari Pihlajamäki Luk 12 12  
  Juha-Matti Pihlajamäki Luk 12 12  
  Esko Palomäki Vuk 12 3 9  
19. Jani Kirveskangas Salar 10 7 2 1  
  Petri Harju Lkv 10 10  
  Aleksanteri Hietakangas AsUK 10 10  
22. Tero Myllymäki Luk 9 9  
23. Jukka Vähämäki Kuk 8 8  
  Leevi Luoma Vuk 8 8  
  Joonas Mäkipelto LeUK 8 8  
26. Matti Viita Lsk 5 5  
  Sami Korhonen Juk 5 5  
  Mauri Mastokangas Tp 5 5  
  Tero Mäkelä Salar 5 4 1  
30. Markus Salmi Kuk 3 3  
  Jere Olmari Pk 3 1 2  
32. Pentti Hepojoki Asuk 2 2  
Naiset seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Heidi Pernu Sesonki 72 20 18 16 18  
2. Tarja Huhtala Sesonki 66 14 20 20 12  
3. Nina Hammarberg Salar 60 12 14 14 20  
  Raija Pekonniemi Sesonki 60 18 16 12 14  
5. Sari Sippola Lkv 46 10 10 10 16  
6. Katri Heikkilä Luk 39 9 12 18  
7. Merja Pihlajamäki Asuk 16 16  
8. Satu Jokipelto-Kiili Luk 10 10  
Nuoret Alle 19v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Lauri Heikkilä Luk 78 20 20 18 20  
2. Janne Olmari Pk 72 16 18 20 18  
3. Matias Hartikainen Kuk 66 18 16 16 16  
4. Artturi Kiili  Kuk 14 14  
Nuoret Alle 15v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Aatu Koliini LUK 58 20 18 20  
2. Valtteri Haapala MB-Erä 36 20 16  
3. Mika Kärkkäinen Hsk 18 18  
Nuoret Alle 12v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Ella Kujanpää Hsk 72 16 20 20 16  
  Ukko Pihlajamäki Luk 72 18 18 18 18  
3. Saku Kariluoma Kuk 70 20 16 14 20  
4. Oskari Haapala MB-Erä 16 16  
Miesveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Erkki Yliaho Leuk 46 18 16 12  
2. Jorma Varpula Lkv 40 18 8 14  
3. Matti Petäys Luk 39 14 12 8 5  
4. Markku Koskela Luk 37 9 4 14 10  
5. Matti Ala-Lantela Lkv 36 16 20  
6. Matti Mikkola Juk 34 18 16  
7. Mauno Seikinranta Leuk 32 16 7 3 6  
8. Heikki Korpela Salar 30 10 20  
9. Teuvo Övermark Lkv 22 4 18  
  Reijo Harju Lkv 22 12 9 1  
11. Seppo Keltamäki Luk 20 20  
  Jarmo Mäkipelto Leuk 20 20  
13. Eero Varmajoki Vuk 17 8 9  
14. Pentti Kujanpää Hsk 15 6 9  
15. Rune Mård Euk 14 14  
  Reijo Lassila Luk 14 5 6 3  
17. Kari Helander Vuk 13 7 1 5  
18. Hannu Kulju Pk 12 12  
  Veikko Orava Vuk 12 10 2  
20. Seppo Nieminen Luk 11 3 8  
21. Hannu Pöyry Pk 10 10  
22. Heino Hakomäki Leuk 7 7  
  J-P Puronaho Tuk 7 7  
24. Kyösti Pirinen Kuk 6 6  
25. Kari Yli-Yrjänäinen Vuk 5 5  
26. Markku Kuhmonen Asuk 4 4  
  Matti Lamminen Lkv 4 4  
28. Veijo Ilmarinen Luk 3 3  
29. Hannu Ristimäki Kuk 2 2  
  Aki Tikkamäki Leuk 2 2  
  Mikko Soini Luk 2 2  
32. Ari Soini Luk 1 1  
  Martti Murto Vuk 1 1  
Naisveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tuula Mäkipelto Leuk 61 14 18 18 11  
2. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen Luk 56 20 20 16  
3. Raija Petäys Luk 49 9 10 12 18  
  Lilja Lantela Lkv 49 12 16 7 14  
5. Tuula Järvistö Luk 48 18 14 16  
6. Marja-Liisa Lintula Juk 47 16 20 11  
7. Eila Viinamäki Vuk 39 10 9 14 6  
8. Pirkko Ristimäki Kuk 27 12 10 5  
9. Lilian Puronaho Tuk 20 20  
10. Mona Koski Salar 17 8 9  
11. Raili Rantala Luk 16 9 7  
12. Päivi Hemminki Lkv 8 8