Pilkkikuninkuus 2020 - LOPPUPISTEET
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan neljän osakilpailun pisteet.
Miehet seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tero Kankaanpää Sesonki 74 20 18 20 16 5
2. Tomi Etelä-Aho Lsk 68 18 20 18 12 1
3. Mika Mäenpää Luk 43 8 12 16 4 7
4. Jukka Auvinen Luk 36 16 4 16
5. Riku Koski Juk 33 10 6 9 8
6. Toni Johansson Luk 28 5 20 3
7. Jukka Vähämäki Kuk 26 8 18
  Sami Humppi Tp 26 3 9 14
  Rami Liikaoja Sesonki 26 10 6 7 3
10. Janne Hartikainen Kuk 20 20
11. Mika Kulju Leuk 19 1 16 2
12. Manu Mastokangas Tp 18 18
  Esko Palomäki Vuk 18 3 9 6
14. Jere Olmari Pk 17 1 2 14
  Pasi Lantela Lkv 17 7 4 6
16. Eki Tasanko Luk 14 14
  Sami Pykälämäki Lkv 14 14
  Hannu Mäenpää Kuk 14 14
  Kari Pihlajamäki Luk 14 12 2
20. Jari Jaakkola Salar 13 6 7
21. Juha-Matti Pihlajamäki Luk 12 12
  Markku Kariluoma Kuk 12 12
23. Jani Kirveskangas Salar 10 7 2 1
  Petri Harju Lkv 10 10
  Aleksanteri Hietakangas AsUK 10 10
  Pasi Eronen Luk 10 10
27. Tero Myllymäki Luk 9 9
  Kari Nilosaari Luk 9 9
29. Leevi Luoma Vuk 8 8
  Joonas Mäkipelto LeUK 8 8
31. Matti Viita Lsk 5 5
  Sami Korhonen Juk 5 5
  Mauri Mastokangas Tp 5 5
  Tero Mäkelä Salar 5 4 1
35. Harri Luoma Luk 4 4
36. Markus Salmi Kuk 3 3
37. Pentti Hepojoki Asuk 2 2
Naiset seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Heidi Pernu Sesonki 72 20 18 16 18 12
2. Tarja Huhtala Sesonki 68 14 20 20 12 14
3. Nina Hammarberg Salar 60 12 14 14 20
4. Raija Pekonniemi Sesonki 60 18 16 12 14 10
5. Sari Sippola Lkv 56 10 10 10 16 20
6. Katri Heikkilä Luk 55 9 12 18 16
7. Virpi Nilosaari LUK 18 18
8. Merja Pihlajamäki Asuk 16 16
9. Satu Jokipelto-Kiili Luk 10 10
Nuoret Alle 19v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Lauri Heikkilä Luk 80 20 20 18 20 20
2. Janne Olmari Pk 74 16 18 20 18 18
3. Matias Hartikainen Kuk 66 18 16 16 16 16
4. Artturi Kiili  Kuk 14 14
Nuoret Alle 15v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Aatu Koliini LUK 78 20 18 20 20
2. Valtteri Haapala MB-Erä 36 20 16
3. Mika Kärkkäinen Hsk 18 18
Nuoret Alle 12v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Saku Kariluoma Kuk 76 20 16 14 20 20
2. Ella Kujanpää Hsk 72 16 20 20 16
3. Ukko Pihlajamäki Luk 72 18 18 18 18 18
4. Oskari Haapala MB-Erä 16 16
Miesveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Matti Petäys Luk 54 14 12 8 5 20
2. Markku Koskela Luk 47 9 4 14 10 14
3. Erkki Yliaho Leuk 46 18 16 12
4. Mauno Seikinranta Leuk 45 16 7 3 6 16
5. Jorma Varpula Lkv 43 18 8 14 3
6. Heikki Korpela Salar 42 10 20 12
7. Matti Ala-Lantela Lkv 36 16 20
8. Matti Mikkola Juk 34 18 16
9. Reijo Lassila Luk 32 5 6 3 18
10. Jarmo Mäkipelto Leuk 26 20 6
11. Teuvo Övermark Lkv 22 4 18
  Reijo Harju Lkv 22 12 9 1
  Eero Varmajoki Vuk 22 8 9 5
14. Veikko Orava Vuk 21 10 2 9
15. Seppo Keltamäki Luk 20 20
16. Pentti Kujanpää Hsk 15 6 9
17. Rune Mård Euk 14 14
18. Kari Helander Vuk 13 7 1 5
19. Hannu Kulju Pk 12 12
  Seppo Nieminen Luk 12 3 8 1
21. Hannu Pöyry Pk 10 10
  Veijo Ilmarinen Luk 10 3 7
  Pentti Kalmu Kuk 10 10
24. Heino Hakomäki Leuk 9 7 2
25. Aatos Lintula Juk 8 8
26. J-P Puronaho Tuk 7 7
27. Kyösti Pirinen Kuk 6 6
28. Kari Yli-Yrjänäinen Vuk 5 5
29. Markku Kuhmonen Asuk 4 4
  Matti Lamminen Lkv 4 4
  Mauri Mukari Vuk 4 4
32. Hannu Ristimäki Kuk 2 2
  Aki Tikkamäki Leuk 2 2
  Mikko Soini Luk 2 2
35. Ari Soini Luk 1 1
  Martti Murto Vuk 1 1
Naisveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen Luk 72 20 20 16 16
2. Tuula Mäkipelto Leuk 68 14 18 18 11 18
3. Tuula Järvistö Luk 62 18 14 16 14
4. Eila Viinamäki Vuk 53 10 9 14 6 20
5. Raija Petäys Luk 50 9 10 12 18 10
6. Lilja Lantela Lkv 49 12 16 7 14
7. Marja-Liisa Lintula Juk 47 16 20 11
8. Pirkko Ristimäki Kuk 39 12 10 5 12
9. Lilian Puronaho Tuk 20 20
10. Mona Koski Salar 17 8 9
11. Raili Rantala Luk 16 9 7
12. Päivi Hemminki Lkv 8 8