Pilkkikuninkuus 2019 - Pistetilanne 2 / 5
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan neljä parasta osakilpailua. 
Yleinen seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Kari Pihlajamäki LUK 36 18 18      
2. Mika Mäenpää LUK 30 20 10      
3. Tomi Etelä-Aho LSK 24 8 16      
4. Aleksanteri Hietakangas AsUK 20 20      
5. Juho Kotila LUK 16 16      
6. Pentti Pulkkinen SALAR 14 14      
  Juha-Matti Pihlajamäki ASUK 14 10 4      
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki 14 14      
9. Tero Mäkelä SALAR 12 12      
  Jarmo Valkealahti AsUK 12 12      
11. Toni Johansson LUK 11 9 2      
  Jere Olmari PK 11 6 5      
13. Jukka Vähämäki KUK 9 9      
14. Esko Palomäki VUK 8 8      
15. Leevi Luoma VUK 7 7      
  Matti Viita LSK 7 4 3      
  Pasi Lantela LKV 7 7      
18. Sami Pykälämäki LKV 6 6      
19. Harri Luoma LUK 5 5      
20. Sami Korhonen JUK 3 3      
21. Jani Kirveskangas SALAR 2 2      
22. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK 1 1      
  Rami Liikaoja SeSOnki 1 1      
Naiset seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Heidi Pernu Sesonki 38 18 20      
2. Tarja Huhtala Sesonki 36 20 16      
3. Katri Heikkilä LUK 28 10 18      
4. Raija Pekonniemi LUK 16 16      
5. Nina Hammarberg SALAR 14 14      
6. Satu Kettula-Pihlaja LUK 12 12      
Nuoret Alle 19v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Janne Olmari PK 40 20 20      
Nuoret Alle 15v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Lauri Heikkilä LUK 40 20 20      
2. Luka Toivonen LUK 36 18 18      
3. Matias Hartikainen KUK 32 16 16      
Nuoret Alle 12v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Saku Kariluoma KUK 20 20      
  Valtteri Haapala MB-Eräkerho 18 18      
  Oskari Haapala MB-eräkerho 16 16      
Miesveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Seppo Valkeinen LEUK 32 16 16      
2. Kari Helander VUK 28 8 20      
3. Eero Saarivaara MB-Eräkerho 22 20 2      
4. Mauri Mukari VUK 18 18      
  Jorma Varpula LKV 18 18      
6. Jarmo Mäkipelto LEUK 17 3 14      
7. Erkki Yliaho LEUK 15 6 9      
8. Reijo Lassila LUK 14 14      
9. Seppo Nieminen LUK 13 10 3      
10. Mauno Seikinranta LEUK 12 12      
  Heikki Korpela Salar 12 12      
12. Aki Tikkamäki LeUK 10 10      
13. Markku Koskela LUK 9 9      
  Matti Mikkola JUK 9 1 8      
15. Matti Petäys LUK 7 7      
  Reijo Hietakangas LUK 7 7      
17. Veikko Orava VUK 6 6      
18. Taisto Kiviniemi SALAR 5 5      
  Heimo Hakomäki LeUK 5 5      
20. Seppo Keltamäki LUK 4 4      
  Veijo Ilmarinen AsUK 4 4      
22. Reijo Kajoranta PK 2 2      
23. Mikko Soini EUK 1 1      
Naisveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tuula Mäkipelto LEUK 36 20 16      
  Tuula Järvistö LUK 36 18 18      
3. Mona Koski  SALAR 32 12 20      
4. Raija Petäys LUK 28 14 14      
5. Kirsti Lehtiniemi KUK 19 9 10      
6. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 18 6 12      
7. Lilja Lantela LKV 17 8 9      
8. Raili Rantala LUK 16 16      
9. Pirkko Ristimäki VUK 15 7 8      
10. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK 10 10      
11. Raija Sakko SALAR 5 5