ONKIKUNINKUUS 2019 - PISTETILANNE IV
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Hirvijärvi Skatila Haarusjärvi
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 11.5. 19.5. 26.5. 28.7.   YHT.
1. Tuomas Jäntti PK 20 20   20   60
2. Valtteri Haapala MB Erä 18   20 18   56
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Matias Hartikainen KUK 12 18 16 16   62
2. Artturi Kiili KUK 20 20   20   60
3. Matias Jäntti PK 14   20 18   52
4. Eveliina Jäntti PK   16 18 14   48
5. Aatu Koliini LUK 18         18
6. Juho Mäenpää JUK 16         16
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
1. Toni Salimäki HSK     20     20
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tarja Huhtala LUK 18 20 18 20   76
2. Satu Jäntti PK 20 12 14 18   64
3. Päivi Tusa PK 14 18 12 10   54
4. Sari Sippola LKV 16 16   16   48
5. Raija Pekonniemi LUK   14 16 12   42
6. Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     20     20
7. Outi Laasonen HSK       14   14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Raija Petäys LUK 20 12 8 14   54
2. Eila Viinamäki VUK   18 14 20   52
3. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK 18 14 10     42
4. Raili Rantala LUK   20 20     40
5. Tuula Järvistö LUK 12   18     30
6. Lilja Lantela LKV 10     16   26
7. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 9 16       25
8. Paula Etelä-Aho LUK     4 18   22
  Kirsti Lehtiniemi KUK   10 12     22
10. Pirkko Ristimäki JUK 14   7     21
11. Mona Koski Salar 16         16
  Sinikka Ahopelto LUK     16     16
13. Liljan Puronaho TUK     9     9
14. Sisko Kortesoja LUK     6     6
15. Irma Ekström PK     5     5
16. Liisa Rinta-Lusa KUK     3     3
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Tomi Etelä-Aho LSK 20 9 16 20   65
2. Jukka Auvinen LUK 14 4 18 10   46
3. Kari Ylisaari LSK   10 10 16   36
4. Pasi Lantela LKV 8 20   6   34
5. Jarmo Korpinen KUK   7,5 14 8   29,5
6. Juho Kotila LUK 9 15   4   28
7. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK 18   9     27
  Juhani Vaskivuori KUK 16 6   5   27
9. Jaakko Knuuttila HSK     6 18   24
10. Pentti Pulkkinen Salar     20     20
  Pasi Eronen LUK 10 5 5     20
12. Kari Keski-Korhonen MB-erä   7,5   12   19,5
13. Jarmo Hakala KUK   18       18
14. Pekka Saarela KUK   15       15
  Matti Viita LSK 12 3       15
16. Tuomas Härkänen PKM       14   14
17. Tero Hakala KUK   12 1     13
18. Reijo Antila KUK     12     12
19. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV       9   9
  Jyri Reini HSK     7 2   9
21. Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki     8     8
22. Lasse Jäntti PK 7         7
  Lasse Hakomäki HSK       7   7
24. Raimo Valtari PK     4     4
25. Janne Lahti HSK       3   3
  J-P Loikkanen HSK     3     3
27. Ari Kuikka HSK     2     2
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Jukka Korpinen KUK 18 18   18   54
2. Eero Varmajoki VUK 20 8 12 10   50
3. Seppo Nieminen LUK 2 16   20   38
4. Mauri Mukari VUK 14   18 5   37
5. Kyösti Pirinen KUK 7 12 9 3   31
6. Veli-Matti Mäenpää KUK   10 20     30
7. Aleksi Myllyaho PK   20 8     28
8. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK 4 14   8   26
9. Matti Petäys LUK 9     16   25
  Reijo Lamminpää LUK 12 7   6   25
11. Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK 1 9 14     24
12. Kalevi Karvala VUK 10     12   22
13. Veikko Orava VUK 5   16     21
14. Antero Tolppila KUK 16         16
15. Lars Koski TUK       14   14
16. Jari Iso-Oja VUK 3   10     13
17. Seppo Keltamäki LUK   5 7     12
  Jussi Myntti VUK     5 7   12
19. Aatos Lintula JUK       9   9
  Heikki Alanko AsUK 8 1       9
21. Seppo Honkanen LUK 6         6
  Aarne Kuhna JUK   6       6
  Veli-Matti Tuori LUK     6     6
  Markku Koskela LUK   4 2     6
25. Hannu Koski LUK     4     4
  Matti Mansikka-aho EUK       4   4
27. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK     3     3
  Martti Murto VUK   3       3
29. Mikko Soini LUK       2   2
30. Matti Salokas KUK     1     1
  Jari Kuorikoski TUK       1   1
  Pentti Kalmu KUK   1       1
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK   1       1