ONKIKUNINKUUS 2019 - pistetaulukko
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Hirvijärvi
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 11.5. 19.5.       YHT.
1. Tuomas Jäntti PK 20 20       40
2. Valtteri Haapala MB Erä 18         18
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Artturi Kiili KUK 20 20       40
2. Matias Hartikainen KUK 12 18       30
3. Aatu Koliini LUK 18         18
4. Juho Mäenpää JUK 16         16
  Eveliina Jäntti PK   16       16
6. Matias Jäntti PK 14         14
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
                0
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tarja Huhtala LUK 18 20       38
2. Satu Jäntti PK 20 12       32
  Päivi Tusa PK 14 18       32
  Sari Sippola LKV 16 16       32
5. Raija Pekonniemi LUK   14       14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Raija Petäys LUK 20 12       32
  Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK 18 14       32
3. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 9 16       25
4. Raili Rantala LUK   20       20
5. Eila Viinamäki VUK   18       18
6. Mona Koski Salar 16         16
7. Pirkko Ristimäki JUK 14         14
8. Tuula Järvistö LUK 12         12
9. Lilja Lantela LKV 10         10
  Kirsti Lehtiniemi KUK   10       10
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Tomi Etelä-Aho LSK 20 9       29
2. Pasi Lantela LKV 8 20       28
3. Juho Kotila LUK 9 15       24
4. Juhani Vaskivuori KUK 16 6       22
5. Markku Antila KUK 18         18
  Jarmo Hakala KUK   18       18
  Jukka Auvinen LUK 14 4       18
8. Pekka Saarela KUK   15       15
  Matti Viita LSK 12 3       15
  Pasi Eronen LUK 10 5       15
11. Tero Hakala KUK   12       12
12. Kari Ylisaari LSK   10       10
13. Jarmo Korpinen KUK   7,5       7,5
  Kari Keski-Korhonen MB-erä   7,5       7,5
15. Lasse Jäntti PK 7         7
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Jukka Korpinen KUK 18 18       36
2. Eero Varmajoki VUK 20 8       28
3. Aleksi Myllyaho PK   20       20
4. Reijo Lamminpää LUK 12 7       19
  Kyösti Pirinen KUK 7 12       19
6. Seppo Nieminen LUK 2 16       18
  Martti Etelä-Aho LUK 4 14       18
8. Antero Tolppila KUK 16         16
9. Mauri Mukari VUK 14         14
10. Kalevi Karvala VUK 10         10
  Veli-Matti Mäenpää KUK   10       10
  Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK 1 9       10
13. Matti Petäys LUK 9         9
  Heikki Alanko AsUK 8 1       9
15. Seppo Honkanen LUK 6         6
  Aarne Kuhna JUK   6       6
17. Veikko Orava VUK 5         5
  Seppo Keltamäki LUK   5       5
19. Markku Koskela LUK   4       4
20. Jari Iso-Oja VUK 3         3
  Martti Murto VUK   3       3
22. Pentti Kalmu KUK   1       1
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK   1       1