ONKIKUNINKUUS 2019 - LOPPUPISTEET
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Hirvijärvi Skatila Haarusjärvi Merikaarto
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 11.5. 19.5. 26.5. 28.7. 18.8. YHT.
1. Tuomas Jäntti PK 20 20   20 20 80
2. Valtteri Haapala MB Erä 18   20 18 16 72
3. Aleksi Joutsiniemi LSK         18 18
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Artturi Kiili KUK 20 20   20 16 76
2. Matias Jäntti PK 14   20 18 20 72
3. Eveliina Jäntti PK   16 18 14 18 66
4. Matias Hartikainen KUK 12 18 16 16   62
5. Aatu Koliini LUK 18         18
6. Juho Mäenpää JUK 16         16
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
1. Toni Salimäki HSK     20     20
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tarja Huhtala LUK 18 20 18 20 18 76
2. Satu Jäntti PK 20 12 14 18 16 68
3. Päivi Tusa PK 14 18 12 10 20 64
4. Sari Sippola LKV 16 16   16 14 62
5. Raija Pekonniemi LUK   14 16 12   42
6. Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     20     20
7. Outi Laasonen HSK       14   14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Eila Viinamäki VUK   18 14 20 20 72
2. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK 18 14 10   18 60
3. Raija Petäys LUK 20 12 8 14 7 54
4. Raili Rantala LUK   20 20   6 46
5. Tuula Järvistö LUK 12   18   14 44
6. Kirsti Lehtiniemi KUK   10 12   16 38
7. Paula Etelä-Aho LUK     4 18 10 32
8. Lilja Lantela LKV 10     16 5 31
9. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 9 16     4 29
10. Pirkko Ristimäki JUK 14   7   8 29
11. Mona Koski Salar 16         16
  Sinikka Ahopelto LUK     16     16
13. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK         12 12
14. Liljan Puronaho TUK     9     9
  Ritva Orava VUK         9 9
16. Sisko Kortesoja LUK     6     6
17. Irma Ekström PK     5     5
18. Liisa Rinta-Lusa KUK     3     3
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Tomi Etelä-Aho LSK 20 9 16 20 18 74
2. Jukka Auvinen LUK 14 4 18 10 8 50
3. Kari Ylisaari LSK   10 10 16 12 48
4. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK 18   9   20 47
5. Juhani Vaskivuori KUK 16 6   5 16 43
6. Pasi Lantela LKV 8 20   6 5 39
7. Jarmo Korpinen KUK   7,5 14 8 9 38,5
8. Juho Kotila LUK 9 15   4 4 32
9. Kari Keski-Korhonen MB-erä   7,5   12 10 29,5
10. Jaakko Knuuttila HSK     6 18   24
11. Pentti Pulkkinen Salar     20     20
12. Pasi Eronen LUK 10 5 5     20
13. Jarmo Hakala KUK   18       18
14. Pekka Saarela KUK   15       15
15. Matti Viita LSK 12 3       15
16. Tuomas Härkänen PKM       14   14
  Keijo Yli-Hakuni KUK         14 14
18. Tero Hakala KUK   12 1     13
19. Reijo Antila KUK     12     12
20. Raimo Valtari PK     4   6 10
21. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV       9   9
22. Jyri Reini HSK     7 2   9
23. Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki     8     8
24. Lasse Jäntti PK 7         7
  Lasse Hakomäki HSK       7   7
  Pekka Korpitie PK         7 7
27. Janne Lahti HSK       3   3
  Kaj Sten PK         3 3
  J-P Loikkanen HSK     3     3
30. Juhani Pukkinen VUK         2 2
  Ari Kuikka HSK     2     2
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Jukka Korpinen KUK 18 18   18 18 72
2. Eero Varmajoki VUK 20 8 12 10   50
3. Seppo Nieminen LUK 2 16   20   38
4. Kalevi Karvala VUK 10     12 16 38
5. Mauri Mukari VUK 14   18 5   37
6. Kyösti Pirinen KUK 7 12 9 3 9 37
7. Veli-Matti Mäenpää KUK   10 20     30
8. Aleksi Myllyaho PK   20 8     28
9. Veikko Orava VUK 5   16   6 27
10. Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK 1 9 14   2 26
11. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK 4 14   8   26
12. Matti Petäys LUK 9     16   25
13. Reijo Lamminpää LUK 12 7   6   25
14. Martti Murto VUK   3     20 23
15. Jussi Myntti VUK     5 7 8 20
16. Jari Iso-Oja VUK 3   10   5 18
17. Antero Tolppila KUK 16         16
18. Lars Koski TUK       14   14
  Pertti Korpitie PK         14 14
20. Kari Helander VUK         12 12
21. Seppo Keltamäki LUK   5 7     12
22. Hannu Koski LUK     4   7 11
23. Matti Myllymäki LUK         10 10
24. Aatos Lintula JUK       9   9
25. Heikki Alanko AsUK 8 1       9
26. Seppo Honkanen LUK 6         6
  Aarne Kuhna JUK   6       6
  Veli-Matti Tuori LUK     6     6
29. Markku Koskela LUK   4 2     6
30. Matti Mansikka-aho EUK       4   4
  Hannu Ristimäki JUK         4 4
32. Pentti Kalmu KUK   1     3 4
33. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK     3     3
34. Mikko Soini LUK       2   2
35. Matti Salokas KUK     1     1
  Jari Kuorikoski TUK       1   1
  Seppo Haapala-Tuuri LUK         1 1
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK   1       1