LUOMU CUP 2019 - PISTETILANNE VI
Luomucupissa on kahdeksan osakilpailua ja viisi parasta lasketaan.
Kalajärvi Kyrönjoki Kalajärvi Kyrönjoki Vähäjärvi Kyrkösjärvi
Yleinen seura 14.5. 28.5. 11.6. 25.6. 9.7. 23.7.     yht.
1. Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK 12 20 18 14 4 20     84
2. Markku Koskela LUK 5 16 3 16 16 4,5     57,5
  Jukka Auvinen LUK 16 7 5 9,5 20       57,5
4. Seppo Nieminen LUK 2 9 14 18 6       49
5. Aimo Uuttu LUK   18   20   10     48
6. Reijo Lamminpää LUK 18   20 8         46
7. Pasi Eronen LUK 8 8 16     0,5     32,5
8. Eero Saari AsUK 20   10           30
9. Hannu Koski LUK     9   14 4,5     27,5
10. Erkki Rajamäki LUK 1 3 12   10       26
11. Seppo Keltamäki LUK     1,5 5   18     24,5
12. Hannu Ojaniemi LUK 9 1 7   7       24
13. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9,5 12 0,5     22
14. Olavi Joensuu LUK 10     2   8,5     20,5
15. Heikki Alanko AsUK 7   8   5       20
  Kari Ylisaari LUK       7   13     20
17. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 14   1,5     3     18,5
18. Erik Isoaho AsUK         18       18
19. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK   14   3         17
20. Mikko Soini LUK 6 10             16
  Mauri Mukari VUK           16     16
22. Matti Viita LSK   6     9       15
23. Reijo Minni LUK           13     13
24. Seppo Haapala-Tuuri LUK   12             12
  Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK       12         12
  Matti Myllymäki LUK 4   6     2     12
27. Mauri Rantala LUK   5       6     11
28. Raili Rantala LUK   2       8,5     10,5
29. Seppo Potila AsUK         8       8
30. Matti Mäki LUK           7     7
31. Pentti Kalmu KUK       6         6
32. Antti Sakko LUK   4             4
  Taisto Kankaanpää AsUK     4           4
  Mikko Kujanpää LUK       4         4
35. Sinikka Ahopelto AsUK         3       3
  Ahti Luhtasaari AsUK 3               3
37. Jalo Kannanniemi AsUK         2       2
38. Erkki Hietala AsUK         1       1
  Tarja Huhtala LUK       1         1
Nuoret:                   yht.
1. Onni Viita LSK   20     20       40
  Joona Uuttu LUK       20   20     40
3. Nanna Uuttu LUK       18         18
  Arttu Köykkä AsUK         18       18
5. Johanna Hahto LUK       16         16
6. Jesse Janhunen         14         14