LUOMU CUP 2019 - LOPPUPISTEET
Luomucupissa on kahdeksan osakilpailua ja viisi parasta lasketaan.
Kalajärvi Kyrönjoki Kalajärvi Kyrönjoki Vähäjärvi Kyrkösjärvi Vähäjärvi Kyrkösjärvi
Yleinen seura 14.5. 28.5. 11.6. 25.6. 9.7. 23.7. 6.8. 20.8. yht.
1. Jukka Auvinen LUK 16 7 5 9,5 20   20 20 85,5
2. Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK 12 20 18 14 4 20   12 84
3. Reijo Lamminpää LUK 18   20 8     6 18 70
4. Seppo Nieminen LUK 2 9 14 18 6   12 7 60
5. Markku Koskela LUK 5 16 3 16 16 4,5 1   57,5
6. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9,5 12 0,5 18 10 50
7. Hannu Koski LUK     9   14 4,5 16 6 49,5
8. Aimo Uuttu LUK   18   20   10     48
9. Hannu Ojaniemi LUK 9 1 7   7   5 16 44
10. Seppo Keltamäki LUK     1,5 5   18 3 14 41,5
11. Eero Saari AsUK 20   10       7,5   37,5
12. Pasi Eronen LUK 8 8 16     0,5 4   36,5
13. Heikki Alanko AsUK 7   8   5   7,5 2 29,5
14. Erkki Rajamäki LUK 1 3 12   10       26
15. Matti Myllymäki LUK 4   6     2 9 5 26
16. Olavi Joensuu LUK 10     2   8,5 2 3 25,5
17. Mauri Mukari VUK           16   8 24
18. Kari Ylisaari LUK       7   13     20
19. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 14   1,5     3     18,5
20. Erik Isoaho AsUK         18       18
21. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen LUK   14   3         17
22. Mikko Soini LUK 6 10             16
23. Tarja Huhtala LUK       1     14   15
24. Matti Viita LSK   6     9       15
25. Raili Rantala LUK   2       8,5   4 14,5
26. Taisto Kankaanpää AsUK     4       10   14
27. Reijo Minni LUK           13     13
28. Seppo Haapala-Tuuri LUK   12             12
  Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK       12         12
30. Mauri Rantala LUK   5       6   1 12
31. Tuula Järvistö LUK               9 9
32. Seppo Potila AsUK         8       8
33. Matti Mäki LUK           7     7
34. Pentti Kalmu KUK       6         6
35. Antti Sakko LUK   4             4
  Mikko Kujanpää LUK       4         4
37. Ahti Luhtasaari AsUK 3               3
  Sinikka Ahopelto AsUK         3       3
39. Jalo Kannanniemi AsUK         2       2
40. Erkki Hietala AsUK         1       1
Nuoret:                   yht.
1. Joona Uuttu LUK       20   20   20 60
2. Onni Viita LSK   20     20       40
3. Nanna Uuttu LUK       18         18
  Arttu Köykkä AsUK         18       18
  Nooa Hoisko                 18 18
6. Johanna Hahto LUK       16         16
  Frans Harjunpää LUK               16 16
8. Jesse Janhunen         14         14