Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 - TILANNE VIII
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 19 20 20 97
2. Matias Hartikainen            20 19 18   57
3. Luka Muurinaho            16 16     32
4. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20           20
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. yht.
1. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 18 20 14 115
2. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 20 14 18 108
3. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   10 18 16 76
4. Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 16 10   75
5. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10   9   69
6. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12   6 12 67
7. Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7   7 10 65
8. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 14 12   63
9. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 8   7 53
10. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 12 8 9 45
11. Sinikka Mäkinen Honkajoki             16 20 36
12. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       9     29
13. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16           16
14. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14         14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14           14
16. Anneli Nieminen               5 8 13
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. yht.
1. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 18 20 20 112
2. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18   14 18 106
3. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 9 12 9 86
4. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16   6 16 82
5. Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 4 12 14 80
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6   9 12 62
7. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     16   2 42
8. Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8   10 6 40
  Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7     7 40
10. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   20     34
11. Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 3 5 4 32
12. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17           31
13. Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3         16 10 29
14. Pekka Lampinen Saako           10 18   28
15. Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 6   5 25
16. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       2     22
17. Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 7     20
18. Janne Hartikainen KUK           19     19
19. Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   5   3 16
20. Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     12     15
21. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5       14
  Tuomo Karppi         1       13 14
23. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9           13
24. Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2         12
  Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1       12
  Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10       12
27. Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10             11
  Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6         4 1 11
29. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8               8
  Kari Helander VUK 7         1     8
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK           8     8
  Markku Ilves               8   8
33. Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4     3   7
34. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2       2
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki             2   2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2           2
37. Pentti Kukkamaa Riihimäki             1   1