Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 - TILANNE VII
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 19 20 77
2. Matias Hartikainen            20 19 18 57
3. Luka Muurinaho            16 16   32
4. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20         20
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. yht.
1. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 18 20 101
2. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 20 14 100
3. Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 16 10 75
4. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10   9 69
5. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 14 12 63
6. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   10 18 60
7. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12   6 55
  Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7   7 55
9. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 8   46
10. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 12 8 36
11. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       9   29
12. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16         16
  Sinikka Mäkinen Honkajoki             16 16
14. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14       14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14         14
16. Anneli Nieminen               5 5
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. yht.
1. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18   14 102
2. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 18 20 99
3. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 9 12 77
4. Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 4 12 74
5. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16   6 72
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6   9 53
7. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     16   40
8. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   20   34
  Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8   10 34
10. Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7     33
11. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17         31
12. Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 3 5 28
  Pekka Lampinen Saako           10 18 28
14. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       2   22
15. Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 6   20
  Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 7   20
17. Janne Hartikainen KUK           19   19
  Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3         16 19
19. Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     12   15
20. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5     14
21. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9         13
  Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   5   13
23. Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2       12
  Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1     12
  Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10     12
26. Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10           11
27. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6         4 10
28. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8             8
  Kari Helander VUK 7         1   8
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK           8   8
  Markku Ilves               8 8
32. Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4     3 7
33. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2     2
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki             2 2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2         2
36. Pentti Kukkamaa Riihimäki             1 1
  Tuomo Karppi         1       1