Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 - TILANNE VI
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 19 57
2. Matias Hartikainen            20 19 39
3. Luka Muurinaho            16 16 32
4. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20       20
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. yht.
1. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 20 86
2. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 18 81
3. Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 16 65
4. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10   60
5. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 14 51
6. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12   49
7. Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7   48
8. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 8 46
9. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   10 42
10. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       9 29
11. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 12 28
12. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16       16
13. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14     14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14       14
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. yht.
1. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18   88
2. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 18 86
3. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16   66
  Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 4 66
5. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 9 65
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6   44
7. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     16 40
8. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   20 34
9. Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7   33
10. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17       31
11. Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8   24
12. Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 3 23
13. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       2 22
14. Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 6 20
  Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 7 20
16. Janne Hartikainen KUK           19 19
17. Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     12 15
18. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5   14
19. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9       13
  Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   5 13
21. Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2     12
  Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1   12
  Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10   12
24. Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10         11
25. Pekka Lampinen Saako           10 10
26. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8           8
  Kari Helander VUK 7         1 8
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK           8 8
29. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6         6
30. Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4     4
31. Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3         3
32. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2   2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2       2
34. Tuomo Karppi         1     1