Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 - TILANNE V
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 38
2. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20     20
  Matias Hartikainen            20 20
4. Luka Muurinaho            16 16
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. yht.
1. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 66
2. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 63
3. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10 60
4. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12 49
  Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 49
6. Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7 48
7. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 38
8. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 37
9. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   32
10. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       20
11. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16     16
12. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 16
13. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14   14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14     14
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. yht.
1. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18 88
2. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 68
3. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16 66
4. Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 62
5. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 56
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6 44
7. Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7 33
8. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17     31
9. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     24
  Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8 24
11. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       20
  Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 20
13. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   14
  Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5 14
  Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 14
16. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9     13
  Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 13
18. Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2   12
  Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1 12
  Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10 12
21. Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10       11
22. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8         8
  Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   8
24. Kari Helander VUK 7         7
25. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6       6
26. Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4   4
27. Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3       3
  Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     3
29. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2 2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2     2
31. Tuomo Karppi         1   1