Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 - TILANNE IX
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 19 20 20 20 117
2. Matias Hartikainen            20 19 18     57
3. Luka Muurinaho            16 16       32
4. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20             20
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. yht.
1. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 18 20 14 25 126
2. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 20 14 18   108
3. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   10 18 16 16 92
4. Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 16 10   18 86
5. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10   9     69
6. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12   6 12   67
  Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7   7 10 9 67
8. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 14 12     63
9. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 8   7 8 54
10. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 12 8 9 7 52
11. Sinikka Mäkinen Honkajoki             16 20 14 50
12. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       9     10 39
13. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16           12 28
14. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14           14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14             14
16. Anneli Nieminen               5 8   13
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. yht.
1. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 18 20 20 18 116
2. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18   14 18 16 106
3. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16   6 16 20 96
4. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 9 12 9 14 91
5. Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 4 12 14 4 80
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6   9 12 10 66
7. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     16   2   42
8. Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8   10 6   40
  Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7     7   40
10. Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 3 5 4 7 39
11. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   20       34
12. Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 6   5 9 33
13. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17             31
14. Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3         16 10   29
15. Pekka Lampinen Saako           10 18     28
16. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       2       22
17. Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 7       20
18. Janne Hartikainen KUK           19       19
  Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10             8 19
20. Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   5   3 1 17
  Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10       5 17
22. Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     12       15
23. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5         14
  Tuomo Karppi         1       13   14
25. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9             13
  Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4     3   6 13
27. Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2           12
  Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1         12
  Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK                 12 12
30. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6         4 1   11
31. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8                 8
  Kari Helander VUK 7         1       8
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK           8       8
  Markku Ilves               8     8
35. Kari Nilosaari PUK                 3 3
36. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2         2
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki             2     2
  Aatos Lintula JUK                 2 2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2             2
40. Pentti Kukkamaa Riihimäki             1     1