Laituripilkin Suninsalmi Cup 2019 X - LOPPUPISTEET 
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan 6 kilpailun pisteet.
Tulokset:
Nuoret seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. yht.
1. Eemeli Nieminen LeUK       20 18 19 20 20 20   117
2. Matias Hartikainen            20 19 18       57
3. Luka Muurinaho            16 16         32
4. Saku Kariluoma KUK     20               20
Naiset seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. yht.
1. Irene Siitonen Ruovesi 18     25 20 18 20 14 25 12 126
2. Marjatta Tapio ViVa 20   10 18 18 20 14 18   16 110
3. Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 16     16   10 18 16 16   92
4. Virpi Nilosaari PUK 7   20 8 14 16 10   18 14 92
5. Sari Sippola LKV 12 16 9   12   6 12   25 86
6. Tellervo Vehmasaho Kolho KV 10 18 12 10 10   9       69
7. Lilja Lantela LKV 14   18 9 7   7 10 9   67
8. Anneli Pöytälaakso LUK 8 14 8   8 8   7 8 18 64
9. Sinikka Ahopelto LUK 9     12 16 14 12       63
10. Vuokko Tuominen VP     7   9 12 8 9 7   52
11. Sinikka Mäkinen Honkajoki             16 20 14   50
12. Eila Viinamäki VUK   20       9     10   39
13. Ansa Sirmonen VP     16           12   28
14. Tarja Huhtala LUK       14             14
  Heidi Pernu SeSOnki     14               14
16. Anneli Nieminen               5 8     13
Miehet seura 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. yht.
1. Mika Kulju LeUK 14 7 7 20 20 18 20 20 18   116
2. Matti Ala-Lantela LKV 16 16 20 18 18   14 18 16 6 106
3. Jukka Auvinen LUK 18 14 6 12 16   6 16 20 8 96
4. Raimo Tuominen VP   23 14   19 9 12 9 14 12 94
5. Pasi Lantela LKV 12 12 18 8 12 4 12 14 4 14 82
6. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 10 9 16 3 6   9 12 10 20 77
7. Väinö Tapio ViVa 6     10 8   10 6   18 58
8. Seppo Nieminen LUK 20   4     16   2     42
9. Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 5 8 8 5 7     7   2 40
10. Mikko Soini LUK       16 4 3 5 4 7   39
11. Seppo Valkeinen LeUK 3 1 1   9 6   5 9 4 36
12. Markku-Tapio Antila KUK       14   20         34
13. Reijo Kajoranta PK 14   17               31
14. Hannes Kaukola LeUK   3         16 10     29
15. Pekka Lampinen Saako           10 18       28
  Timo Rinta-Jaskari LUK                 12 16 28
  Ahti Luhtasaari LeUK 1 10             8 9 28
18. Markku Paavola AsUK   4 9             10 23
19. Eero Varmajoki VUK   20       2         22
20. Tuomo Karppi         1       13   7 21
21. Mauri Mukari VUK     10   3 7         20
22. Janne Hartikainen KUK           19         19
23. Heino Hakomäki LeUK   2     10       5 1 18
24. Heikki Alanko AsUK 2     6   5   3 1   17
25. Seppo Keltamäki LUK       4     3   6 3 16
26. Markku Kariluoma KUK     3     12         15
27. Martti Etelä-Aho LUK       9 5           14
28. Erkki Siitonen Ruovesi 4     7 1           12
  Toivo Vehmasaho Kolho KV   5 5 2             12
30. Jalo Kannanniemi LUK   6         4 1     11
31. Matti Myllymäki LUK 8                   8
  Markku Kuhmonen LUK           8         8
  Markku Ilves               8       8
  Kari Helander VUK 7         1         8
  Kari Nilosaari PUK                 3 5 8
36. Jukka Käpylä Kolho KV         2           2
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki             2       2
  Aatos Lintula JUK                 2   2
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK     2               2
40. Pentti Kukkamaa Riihimäki             1       1