|
25.6.2019
Luomucup IV, Kyrönjoki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luomucupin neljäs osakilpailu ongittiin 25.6.19
Kyrönjoella. |
|
|
Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat vastasi
järjestelyistä. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuoret: |
seura |
g |
pist. |
|
|
1. |
Joona Uuttu |
LUK |
1 509 |
20 |
|
|
2. |
Nanna Uuttu |
LUK |
661 |
18 |
|
|
3. |
Johanna Hahto |
LUK |
535 |
16 |
|
|
4. |
Jesse Janhunen |
|
480 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
yht. |
3 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yleinen: |
seura |
g |
pist. |
|
|
1. |
Aimo Uuttu |
LUK |
2 864 |
20 |
|
|
2. |
Seppo Nieminen |
LUK |
1 847 |
18 |
|
|
3. |
Markku Koskela |
LUK |
1 652 |
16 |
|
|
4. |
Timo
Rinta-Jaskari |
LUK |
1 583 |
14 |
|
|
5. |
Marja-Liisa
Lintula |
JUK |
1 524 |
12 |
ahven 775 g |
|
6. |
Martti Etelä-Aho |
LUK |
1 378 |
9,5 |
|
|
6. |
Jukka Auvinen |
LUK |
1 378 |
9,5 |
|
|
8. |
Reijo Lamminpää |
LUK |
1 255 |
8 |
|
|
9. |
Kari Ylisaari |
LUK |
1 187 |
7 |
|
|
10. |
Pentti Kalmu |
KUK |
990 |
6 |
|
|
11. |
Seppo Keltamäki |
LUK |
924 |
5 |
|
|
12. |
Mikko Kujanpää |
LUK |
901 |
4 |
|
|
13. |
Eija
Saarela-Mäkynen |
LUK |
826 |
3 |
|
|
14. |
Olavi Joensuu |
LUK |
793 |
2 |
|
|
15. |
Tarja Huhtala |
LUK |
773 |
1 |
|
|
16. |
Veikko Orava |
VUK |
756 |
|
|
|
17. |
Hannu Koski |
LUK |
753 |
|
|
|
18. |
Heikki Alanko |
AsUK |
665 |
|
|
|
19. |
Reijo Minni |
LUK |
631 |
|
|
|
20. |
Juho Kotila |
LUK |
617 |
|
|
|
21. |
Raili Rantala |
LUK |
583 |
|
|
|
22. |
Aatos Lintula |
JUK |
581 |
|
|
|
23. |
Pasi Eronen |
LUK |
489 |
|
|
|
24. |
Taisto
Kankaanpää |
LUK |
483 |
|
|
|
25. |
Erkki Rajamäki |
LUK |
474 |
|
|
|
26. |
Kari Helander |
VUK |
429 |
|
|
|
27. |
Mikko Soini |
LUK |
426 |
|
|
|
28. |
Matti Myllymäki |
LUK |
373 |
|
|
|
28. |
Mauri Rantala |
LUK |
373 |
|
|
|
30. |
Raija Pekonniemi |
LUK |
325 |
|
|
|
31. |
Anneli
Pöytälaakso |
LUK |
270 |
|
|
|
32. |
Seppo
Haapala-Tuuri |
LUK |
267 |
|
|
|
33. |
Veli-Matti Tuori |
LUK |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
yht. |
28 612 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaikki yhteensä: |
31 797 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|