Pilkkikuninkuus 2018 - Pistetilanne 2 / 5
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan neljä parasta osakilpailua. 
Yleinen seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Riku Koski JUK 32 18 14      
2. Sami Humppi TP 28 8 20      
3. Juho Kotila LUK 25 7 18      
4. Tomi Etelä-aho SeSOnki 22 20 2      
  Jukka Vähämäki KUK 22 10 12      
6. Mika Keskinen AsUK 16 16        
  Raimo Valtari PK 16   16      
8. Aleksanteri Hietakangas AsUK 14 14        
9. Juha-matti Pihlajamäki AsUK 12 12        
10. Esko Palomäki LUK 10   10      
11. Mika Mäenpää LUK 9 9        
  Markku Kariluoma KUK 9   9      
13. Timo Kuismanen JUK 8   8      
14. Jukka Auvinen LUK 7   7      
  Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki 7 1 6      
16. Rami Liikaoja SeSOnki 6 6        
17. Harri Luoma LUK 6 5 1      
18. Kari Pihlajamäki LUK 5   5      
19. Pasi Lantela LKV 4 4        
20. Jari Kirveskangas Salar 4   4      
21. Juhani Vaskivuori KUK 3 3        
22. Jarkko Autio LeUK 3   3      
23. Jukka Varpula LKV 2 2        
Naiset seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tarja Huhtala SeSOnki 38 18 20      
2. Heidi Pernu SeSOnki 34 20 14      
3. Katri Heikkilä LUK 32 14 18      
  Tuula Mäkipelto LeUK 32 16 16      
5. Raija Pekonniemi LUK 24 12 12      
6. Virpi Hautoniemi LeUK 18 9 9      
7. Satu Jokipelto-kiili LUK 10 10        
  Eira Määttä VUK 10   10      
9. Sari Sippola LKV 8 8        
  Nina Hammarberg Salar 8   8      
Nuoret Alle 15v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Lauri Heikkilä LUK 40 20 20      
2. Riku Salonen LUK 18 18        
  Jesper Järvinen LeUK 18   18      
4. Niko Salonen LUK 16 16        
5. Valteri Perälä LUK 14 14        
6. Janne Olmari PK 12 12        
Nuoret Alle 12v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tuomas Pitkämö KUK 20   20      
Veteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Matti Mikkola JUK 30 16 14      
2. Matti Petäys LUK 27 18 9      
  Heikki Korpela JUK 27 9 18      
4. Markku Koskela LUK 24 20 4      
5. Mikko Soini LKV 20   20      
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK 20 8 12      
7. Lasse Koski Salar 16   16      
8. Seppo Nieminen LUK 14 14        
9. Erkki Haapala JUK 12 12        
10. Jorma Varpula LKV 10 10        
  Veikko Orava VUK 10   10      
12. Esko Nieminen LUK 8   8      
  Teuvo Övermark LKV 8 7 1      
14. Gösta Sjöqvist Salar 7   7      
15. Tuomo Savola LKV 6 6        
  Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 6   6      
17. Ilmari Saarikoski LUK 5 5        
  Hannu Ristimäki JUK 5   5      
19. Reijo Hietakangas LUK 4 4        
20. Veijo Ilmarinen LUK 3 3        
  Eero Varmajoki VUK 3   3      
22. Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 2 2        
  Reijo Kajoranta PK 2   2      
24. Seppo Keltamäki LUK 1 1        
Naisveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tuula Järvistö LUK 36 16 20      
2. Raija Petäys LUK 32 20 12      
3. Eija Saarela-mäkynen LUK 28 12 16      
4. Mona Koski Salar 18 18        
  Liisa Rinta-Lusa KUK 18   18      
6. Anja Savola LKV 14 14        
  Marja-Liisa Lintula JUK 14   14      
8. Lilja Lantela LKV 10 10        
  Paula Jaatinen LUK 10   10      
10. Pirkko Ristimäki JUK 9 9        
  Mona Koski Salar 9   9      
12. Raili Rantala LUK 8   8