13.1.2018 Lohipilkki, Murhijärvi, Alavus (Töysä)
Tulokset Paikkakunta g
1. Vainionpää Kimmo Mänttä 7 380
2. Takanen Marko Vilppula 7 180
3. Hiipakka Masa Laihia 5 870
4. Etelä-aho Teemu Lapua 5 780
5. Levelä Saku Töysä 5 410
6. Lehto Kari LKV 5 060
7. Etelä-aho Tomi Lapua 4 980
8. Vahlroos Jari Mänttä 4 960
9. Laine Seppo  Ähtäri 4 430
10. Alajoki Sami Alavus 3 970
11. Varismäki Ville Isokyrö 3 880
12. Kallioniemi Mika  Alavus 3 870
  Kallioniemi Mikko Töysä 3 870
14. Rinta-jaskari Timo Isokyrö 3 810
15. Rajala Jukka LeUK 3 580
16. Hakala Sula Karstula 3 560 6 v.
17. Huhtamäki Hermanni Lapua 3 420
18. Mäenpää Raimo Luk 3 400
19. Nokelainen Tero Asuk 3 320
20. Julku Topias Töysä 3 300
  Iso-Oja Jari Vaasa 3 300
  Myllyniemi Niko Ähtäri 3 300
23. Leinonen Ari-Matti Kuortane 2 970
24. Hakala Markku Ilmajoki 2 830
25. Kallioniemi Janne Töysä 2 790
26. Ahokas Janne Seinäjoki 2 680
27. Akonniemi Markku Töysä 2 670
28. Pekkala Tero ähtäri 2 660
29. Mäkiranta Jorma Alavus 2 650
30. Mäkelä Petri Töysä 2 630
31. Korpinen Jukka Asuk 2 620
32. Ylipelkonen Veikko Kauhava 2 570
33. Jaatinen Pirjo Töysä 2 550
34. Vuorela Pekka LeUK 2 520
35. Mäenpää Mika Seinäjoki 2 490
36. Mäenpää Sisko Ähtäri 2 420
37. Kumpulainen Mika Mänttä 2 400
38. Mäkelä Sami Töysä 2 380
39. Ranta Janne  Muurame 2 370
40. Vasu Aleksi Alajärvi 2 340
41. Saarinen Risto Asuk 2 300
42. Korpiu-Kaija Petri Ilmajoki 2 280
43. Heikkilä Eila Töysä 2 260
44. Pienimäki Jukka Lehtimäki 2 200
45. Huhtala Tarja Luk 2 190
46. Holkko Sauli  Alavus 2 180
47. Sinisalmi Janne Seinäjoki 2 160
48. Ala-Herttuala Tapio Mänttä 2 070
49. Hännikäinen Pekka Mänttä 1 870
50. Varismäki Arto Isokyrö 1 690
51. Mäki-Kihniä Pentti Ähtäri 1 540
52. Riihimäki Ville Kuortane 1 450
  Antila Markku  Vähäkyrö 1 450
54. Luodeslampi Juhani Ähtäri 1 410
55. Kannanniemi Jalo Asuk 1 380
56. Kallioniemi Marko Töysä 1 340
57. Liikala Marko Närpiö 1 330
  Lahtinen Jari Muurame 1 330
59. Niemi Mikko Töysä 1 330
60. Saarinen Jari Alavus 1 310
61. Katajamäki Esa Karstula 1 300
62. Soukka Konsta Töysä 1 290
  Sainio Minea Jyväskylä 1 290
  Pykälämäki Juho Töysä 1 290
65. Mastokannas Manu Vimpeli 1 270
  Viirumäki Pentti Ähtäri 1 270
  Ylipelkonen Jukka Kauhava 1 270
68. Soukka Rasmus Töysä 1 260
  Teininmäki Raimo Ähtäri 1 260
70. Aho Petri Töysä 1 250
71. Kantola Ville Vimpeli 1 220
  Viitasaari Viivi Töysä 1 220
  Nokelainen Matti Mänttä 1 220
  Myllykoski Martti Asuk 1 220
75. Leppilahti Mika Karstula 1 210
76. Isoaho Janne Alavus 1 200
77. Kallioniemi Sanna Töysä 1 190
78. Huhtamäki Kari Lapua 1 180
79. Rinne Juha Töysä 1 170
  Kaihlanen Asko Karstula 1 170
81. Niemelä Niko Peräseinäjoki 1 160
82. Mastosalo Jarmo Töysä 1 140
83. Heikkilä Taito Alajärvi 1 060
84. Svedström Thomas Närpiö 1 050
85. Rantala Antti Kortesjärvi 1 040
86. Heiskanen Vili Alavus 1 020
  Palomäki Satu Seinäjoki 1 020
88. Toopakka Jorma Töysä 950
89. Loikas Markku Ähtäri 930
90. Julku Markku  Töysä 920
yhteensä: 214 280
218 kilpailijaa