ONKIKUNINKUUS 2018 - pistetaulukko
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Pitkämö Skatila Vaasa
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 6.5. 20.5. 10.6.     YHT.
1. Yli-Hakuni Katri KUK 20         20
  Oskari Haapala MB-E     20     20
3. Eveliina Jäntti PK     18     18
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Kiili Artturi KUK 20 20 20     60
2. Jäntti Matias PK   18 18     36
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK   20 20     40
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tusa Päivi PK 18 20 16     54
2. Huhtala Tarja SeSOnki   12 20     32
  Määttä Eira VUK   14 18     32
4. Sippola Sari LKV 16 10       26
5. Hammarberg Nina Salar 20         20
6. Pernu Heidi SeSOnki   18       18
7. Pekoniemi Raija LUK   16       16
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija LUK 18 20 9     47
2. Etelä-Aho Paula LUK 20 2 14     36
3. Rinta-Lusa Liisa KUK 14 12 6     32
  Lehtiniemi Kirsti KUK 12 10 10     32
5. Lintula Marja-Liisa KUK   9 20     29
6. Järvistö Tuula LUK 16 7       23
7. Ekström Irma PK   16 3     19
  Rantala Raili LUK   14 5     19
9. Lantela Lilja LKV   18       18
  Viinamäki Eila PK     18     18
11. Koski Mona Salar     16     16
12. Pöytälaakso Anneli LUK   5 8     13
13. Niemi Sirkka-Liisa Mb-Erä     12     12
14. Petäys Raija LUK   3 7     10
15. Ristimäki Pirkko JUK   8       8
  Sjöblom Eija Mb-Erä   4 4     8
17. Kortesoja Sisko LUK   6       6
18. Sakko Raija Salar   1       1
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Hakala Tero  KUK 18 20 16     54
2. Etelä-Aho Tomi LSK 20 14 7     41
3. Auvinen Jukka LUK 8 18 6     32
4. Antila Markku-Tapio KUK   8,5 20     28,5
5. Keski-Korhonen Kari Mb-Erä 16 2 10     28
  Valtari Raimo PK   10 18     28
7. Rosenlund Berndt Salar   16 4     20
8. Karvala Kalevi PK   5 14     19
  Hakala Jarmo KUK 7 12       19
10. Korpinen Jarmo KUK 9 8,5       17,5
11. Hirsimäki Kristian  KUK 10 6       16
12. Latva-Nikkola Mika  KUK 14         14
13. Eronen Pasi LUK 3,5   9     12,5
14. Vaskivuori Juhani KUK 12         12
  Reini Jyrki HSK     12     12
16. Viita Matti LSK 1   8     9
17. Antila Reijo KUK   7       7
18. Saarela Pekka KUK 6         6
19. Ylisaari Kari  LUK 5         5
  Pukkinen Juhani VUK     5     5
21. Lantela Pasi LKV   4       4
22. Tusa Pasi PK 3,5         3,5
23. Kuikka Ari HSK   3       3
  Korpitie Pekka VUK     3     3
25. Pitkämö Tero KUK 2         2
  Torala Matti PK     2     2
27. Kotila Juho LUK     1     1
  Loikkanen J-P HSK   1       1
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Rinta-Jaskari Timo LUK 8 20 20     48
2. Kiviniemi Taisto Salar 18 14       32
3. Kalmu Pentti  KUK 12 7 4     23
  Honkanen Seppo LUK   16 7     23
5. Mukari Mauri VUK 5   16     21
6. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 20         20
7. Ristimäki Hannu JUK   18       18
  Orava Veikko VUK     18     18
9. Vuorijärvi Veikko Salar 16         16
10. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14         14
  Kangas Raimo PK     14     14
  Ala-Honkola Hannu PK   9 5     14
13. Luhtala Reijo PK   2,5 10     12,5
14. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   12       12
  Koski Lasse Salar     12     12
  Myllymäki Matti LUK 10   2     12
17. Lintula Aatos JUK   5 6     11
18. Kajoranta Reijo PK   10       10
19. Hietala Lars PK     9     9
20. Nieminen Seppo LUK 8         8
  Koski Lars TUK 8         8
  Lamminpää Reijo Salar   8       8
  Petäys Matti LUK     8     8
24. Murto Matti VUK 6         6
  Tuori Veli-Matti LUK   6       6
26. Korpinen Jukka KUK 2,5   3     5,5
27. Ilmarinen Veijo LUK 4         4
  Keltamäki Seppo LUK   4       4
29. Haapala Erkki JUK 2,5         2,5
  Mäenpää Veli-Matti KUK   2,5       2,5
31. Dahlin Ralf PK     1     1
  Kuhna Aarne JUK 1         1
  Myllyaho Aleksi PK   1       1