ONKIKUNINKUUS 2018 - pistetaulukko
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Pitkämö Skatila Vaasa Isokyrö Lapua
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 6.5. 20.5. 10.6. 8.7. 12.8. YHT.
1. Eveliina Jäntti PK     18 20 14 52
2. Oskari Haapala MB-E     20   16 36
3. Yli-Hakuni Katri KUK 20         20
  Valtteri Haapala MB-E         20 20
5. Onni Viita LSK         18 18
6. Iikka Hakala LUK         12 12
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Kiili Artturi KUK 20 20 20 18 20 80
2. Jäntti Matias PK   18 18 20 18 74
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK   20 20     40
2. Korpi Riku PK       20   20
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tusa Päivi PK 18 20 16   16 70
2. Huhtala Tarja SeSOnki   12 20   20 52
3. Määttä Eira VUK   14 18 20   52
4. Sippola Sari LKV 16 10     18 44
5. Hammarberg Nina Salar 20         20
6. Pernu Heidi SeSOnki   18       18
7. Pekoniemi Raija LUK   16       16
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Paula LUK 20 2 14 12 18 64
2. Lintula Marja-Liisa KUK   9 20 16 14 59
3. Järvistö Tuula LUK 16 7   10 20 53
4. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija LUK 18 20 9     47
5. Rantala Raili LUK   14 5 18 10 47
6. Lehtiniemi Kirsti KUK 12 10 10 14   46
7. Petäys Raija LUK   3 7 20 12 42
8. Rinta-Lusa Liisa KUK 14 12 6     32
9. Ristimäki Pirkko JUK   8     16 24
10. Ekström Irma PK   16 3     19
11. Lantela Lilja LKV   18       18
  Viinamäki Eila PK     18     18
13. Koski Mona Salar     16     16
14. Pöytälaakso Anneli LUK   5 8     13
15. Niemi Sirkka-Liisa Mb-Erä     12     12
16. Ahopelto Sinikka AsUK       9   9
17. Sjöblom Eija Mb-Erä   4 4     8
18. Kortesoja Sisko LUK   6       6
19. Sakko Raija Salar   1       1
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Hakala Tero  KUK 18 20 16 8 18 72
2. Etelä-Aho Tomi LSK 20 14 7   20 61
3. Auvinen Jukka LUK 8 18 6 18 16 60
4. Antila Markku-Tapio KUK   8,5 20 6 6 40,5
5. Keski-Korhonen Kari Mb-Erä 16 2 10   9 37
6. Ylisaari Kari  LUK 5     20 7 32
7. Eronen Pasi LUK 3,5   9 7 12 31,5
8. Valtari Raimo PK   10 18   2 30
9. Hakala Jarmo KUK 7 12   9   28
10. Karvala Kalevi PK   5 14 4 3 26
11. Viita Matti LSK 1   8 10 5 24
12. Rosenlund Berndt Salar   16 4     20
13. Vaskivuori Juhani KUK 12       8 20
14. Korpinen Jarmo KUK 9 8,5       17,5
15. Kotila Juho LUK     1 16   17
16. Reini Jyrki HSK     12 5   17
17. Hirsimäki Kristian  KUK 10 6       16
18. Latva-Nikkola Mika  KUK 14         14
19. Hakala Petri KUK       14   14
20. Kuja-Kyyny Ari KUK         14 14
21. Rajamäki Erkki LUK       12   12
22. Lahti Janne HSK         10 10
23. Antila Reijo KUK   7       7
24. Saarela Pekka KUK 6         6
25. Pukkinen Juhani VUK     5     5
26. Lantela Pasi LKV   4     1 5
27. Loikkanen J-P HSK   1     4 5
28. Tusa Pasi PK 3,5         3,5
29. Kuikka Ari HSK   3       3
30. Korpitie Pekka VUK     3     3
31. Pitkämö Tero KUK 2         2
32. Torala Matti PK     2     2
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Rinta-Jaskari Timo LUK 8 20 20   6 54
2. Kiviniemi Taisto Salar 18 14   2 10 44
3. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 20     12 8 40
4. Myllymäki Matti LUK 10   2 16 5 33
5. Lamminpää Reijo LUK   8   10 14 32
6. Korpinen Jukka KUK 2,5   3 7 16 28,5
7. Orava Veikko VUK     18 8   26
8. Lintula Aatos JUK   5 6 14   25
9. Kajoranta Reijo PK   10   3 12 25
10. Honkanen Seppo LUK   16 7     23
11. Kalmu Pentti  KUK 12 7 4     23
12. Mukari Mauri VUK 5   16     21
13. Sjöblom Johan MB erä       20   20
14. Alanko Heikki AsUK         20 20
15. Ristimäki Hannu JUK   18     2 20
16. Pirinen Kyösti KUK       18   18
17. Koskela Markku LUK         18 18
18. Keltamäki Seppo LUK   4   4 9 17
19. Vuorijärvi Veikko Salar 16         16
20. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14         14
21. Kangas Raimo PK     14     14
22. Ala-Honkola Hannu PK   9 5     14
23. Petäys Matti LUK     8 5 1 14
24. Luhtala Reijo PK   2,5 10     12,5
25. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   12       12
26. Koski Lasse Salar     12     12
27. Hietala Lars PK     9     9
28. Iso-Oja Jari VUK       9   9
29. Nieminen Seppo LUK 8         8
30. Koski Lars TUK 8         8
31. Helander Kari VUK         7 7
32. Murto Matti VUK 6         6
33. Tuori Veli-Matti LUK   6       6
34. Joensuu Olavi LUK       6   6
35. Ilmarinen Veijo LUK 4         4
36. Koski Hannu LUK         4 4
37. Kuhna Aarne JUK 1       3 4
38. Haapala Erkki JUK 2,5         2,5
39. Mäenpää Veli-Matti KUK   2,5       2,5
40. Myllyaho Aleksi PK   1       1
41. Dahlin Ralf PK     1     1
42. Kannanniemi Jalo AsUK       1   1