3.7.2018 Eläkeliiton Vähänkyrön yhdistyksen rantaongintakilpailu | |||||
Miehet | paikkak. | g | |||
1. | Kalmu Pentti | Jalasjärvi 1 | 1 574 | ||
2. | Varpula Reijo | Nurmo | 1 330 | ||
3. | Pirinen Kyösti | Kurikka 1 | 980 | ||
4. | Honkanen Seppo | Korsnäs | 878 | ||
5. | Rantala Mauri | Jurva 1 | 749 | ||
6. | Vuorijärvi Veikko | Isojoki | 698 | ||
7. | Ylisaari Pentti | Lapua | 649 | ||
8. | Rinta-Jaskari Timo | Isonkyrö | 571 | ||
9. | Peuralahti Markku | Vähänkyrö 3 | 508 | ||
10. | Kaukola Hannes | Lehtimäki 1 | 497 | ||
11. | Seikinranta Mauno | Soini 1 | 463 | ||
12. | Myllymäki Matti | Kauhajoki | 428 | ||
13. | Mukari Mauri | Vähäkyrö 1 | 421 | ||
14. | Keltamäki Seppo | Seinäjoki | 405 | ||
15. | Eteläaho Martti | Lapua | 382 | ||
16. | Valkeinen Seppo | Soini 1 | 359 | ||
17. | Kannanniemi Jalo | Alavus-Tuuri 2 | 325 | ||
18. | Lamminpää Reijo | Karijoki-Kristiina | 324 | ||
19. | Haapasaari Hannu | Lappajärvi 1 | 306 | ||
20. | Keisanen Heikki | Lehtimäki | 300 | ||
21. | Myntti Jussi | Vähäkyrö 1 | 297 | ||
22. | Kivinilemi Taisto | Karijoki-Kristiina | 296 | ||
23. | Myllyaho Aleksi | Vaasa 1 | 278 | ||
24. | Lamminen Matti | Lappajärvi 1 | 267 | ||
25. | Alanko Heikki | Alavus-Tuuri 2 | 242 | ||
26. | Ristimäki Hannu | Jalasjärvi 2 | 235 | ||
27. | Tapio Erkki | Vähäkyrö 2 | 231 | ||
28. | Kulju Hannu | Vaasa 1 | 224 | ||
29. | Kankaanpää Taisto | Alavus | 190 | ||
30. | Yli-Aho Erkki | Lehtimäki 1 | 179 | ||
31. | Kuhna Aarne | Jalasjärvi 2 | 178 | ||
32. | Saarinen Risto | Alavus 1 | 140 | ||
33. | Nieminen Seppo | Alavus 1 | 103 | ||
34. | Lintula Aatos | Jalasjärvi 1 | 93 | ||
35. | Yli-Hirvelä Erkki | Vähäkyrö | 63 | ||
36. | Pirttimäki Raimo | Jurva 1 | 49 | ||
37. | Vainio Esa | Vähäkyrö 3 | 40 | ||
yht. | 15 252 | ||||
Naiset | Paikkakunta | g | |||
1. | Järvistö Tuula | Teuva | 760 | ||
2. | Lehtiniemi Kirsti | Kurikka 1 | 731 | ||
3. | Varpula Sirpa | Nurmo | 666 | ||
4. | Saarinen Marja-Leena | Alavus 1 | 492 | ||
5. | Lantela Lilja | Lappajärvi 1 | 455 | ||
6. | Rantala Raili | Jurva 1 | 418 | ||
7. | Furu Siv | Vähäkyrö 1 | 377 | ||
8. | Aune Salmela | Soini 1 | 323 | ||
9. | Viinamäki Eila | Vaasa 1 | 312 | ||
10. | Lintula Marja-Liisa | Jalasjärvi 1 | 216 | ||
11. | Hakomäki Maire | Lehtimäki 1 | 190 | ||
12. | Ahopelto Sinikka | Alavus-Tuuri 2 | 183 | ||
13. | Mukari Airi | Vähäkyrö | 163 | ||
13. | Ristimäki Pirkko | Jalasjärvi 2 | 163 | ||
15. | Heikkonen Eila | Vähäkyrö 3 | 82 | ||
16. | Hakomäki Anna-Liisa | Vähäkyrö 2 | 0 | ||
yht. | 5 531 | ||||
Kaikki yhteensä: | 20 783 | ||||
Suurin kala | Pentti Kalmu | 1 082 g | |||
Lyhin/pienin | Valkeinen Seppo | 45 mm | |||
Joukkuekisa | g | ||||
1. | Jalasjärvi 1 | 1 883 | |||
2. | Jurva 1 | 1 216 | |||
3. | Soini1 | 1 145 |