Pilkkikuninkuus 2017 - Pistetilanne 2 / 5
Lopputuloksiin lasketaan neljä parasta osakilpailua. 
Miehet seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Mika Mäenpää LUK 34 14 20      
2. Tero Kankaanpää SeSOnki 21,5 20 1,5      
3. Sami Pykälämäki LKV 18 18        
  Matti Viita  LSK  18   18      
5. Tomi Etelä-Aho LSK 16 16        
  Jaakko Mäntynen  LSK  16   16      
7. Kari Keski-Korhonen  MB ERÄ  14   14      
8. Pasi Eronen LUK 12 12        
  Timo Kuismanen JUK 12 6 6      
  Jarmo Korpinen  KUK  12   12      
11. Toni Johansson LUK 10,5 9 1,5      
12. Rami Liikaoja JUK 10 10        
  Kari Ylisaari  LUK  10   10      
14. Jere Olmari  PK  9   9      
15. Joni Petäys LUK 8 8        
  Pasi Lantela LKV 8 5 3      
  Jukka Vähämäki  KUK  8   8      
18. Harri Luoma LUK 7 7        
  Manu Mastokangas  TP  7   7      
20. Matti Ala-Lantela  LKV  5   5      
21. Riku Koski JUK 4 4        
  Markku Antila  KUK  4   4      
Miesveteraanit y 60v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tuomo Savola LKV 28 10 18      
  Teuvo Övermark LKV 28 8 20      
3. Matti Mikkola JUK 20 20        
  Jarmo Mäkipelto LeUK 20 4 16      
5. Markku Koskela LUK 18 18        
  Seppo Nieminen LUK 18 14 4      
7. Aki Tikkamäki LeUK 16 16        
8. Matti Petäys  MB ERÄ  14   14      
9. Eero Varmajoki VUK 13 5 8      
  Erkki Yliaho LeUK 13 12 1      
11. Hannu Ristimäki JUK 12 3 9      
  Mauri Mukari  LUK  12   12      
13. Kyösti Pirinen  KUK  10   10      
14. Veikko Orava VUK 9 9        
15. Reijo Lassila LUK 7 7        
  Hannu Koski  LUK  7   7      
17. Heino Hakomäki LeUK 6 6        
  Martti Etelä-Aho  LUK  6   6      
19. Pentti Ylisaari  LSK  5   5      
21. Matti Luoma-Keturi  MB ERÄ  3   3      
22. Erkki Haapala JUK 2 2        
  Seppo Keltamäki  LUK  2   2      
24. Mauno Seikinranta LeUK 1 1        
Naiset seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Heidi Pernu SeSOnki 40 20 20      
2. Tarja Huhtala LUK 36 18 18      
3. Tuula Mäkipelto  LEUK  16   16      
4. Eija Saarela-Mäkynen  LUK  14   14      
5. Anne Hakala  KUK  12   12      
Naisveteraanit seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Raija Petäys M-P Erä 40 20 20      
2. Lilja Lantela LKV 27 18 9      
3. Anja Savola  LKV  18   18      
4. Tuula Järvistö  LUK  16   16      
5. Raili Rantala  LUK  14   14      
6. Hilkka Varpula  LKV  12   12      
7. Eila Viinamäki  PK  10   10      
8. Pirkko Ristimäki  JUK  8   8      
Nuoret a 12v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Pessi Kivisaari  LSK  20   20      
Nuoret a 15v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Janne Olmari  PK  20   20      
2. Teppo Hautamäki  LEUK  18   18      
Nuoret a 19v. seura pist. 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tarmo Savola LKV 20 20        
  Tuomas Hautamäki  LEUK  20   20