ONKIKUNINKUUS 2016 - pistetaulukko - TILANNE III
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Kyrönjoki Haarusjärvi
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Jäntti Eveliina PK 20 16       36
  Jäntti Matias PK 18 18       36
3. Honkanen Jonathan Salar   20       20
Nuoret alle 15v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Luomala Julius Salar    20       20
Nuoret alle 19 v seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK 20 20       40
Naiset  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Paula Luk  16 18 20     54
2. Huhtala Tarja Luk  20 20       40
3. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija  Luk  18         18
4. Tusa Päivi PK   16       16
5. Pekonniemi Raija  Luk  14         14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Lintula Marja-Liisa Juk  18 16 20     54
2. Pöytälaakso Anneli  Luk  16 18       34
3. Viinamäki Eila Pk    14 16     30
4. Lehtiniemi Kirsti  Kuk    20       20
  Rantala Raili Luk  20         20
6. Lantela Lilja LKV     18     18
7. Jaatinen Paula Luk  14         14
8. Järvistö Tuula  Luk  12         12
  Petäys Raija Mb-Ek   12       12
10. Kortesoja Sisko Luk    10       10
11. Sakko Raija Salar   9       9
12. Ekström Irma Pk    8       8
13. Hasunen Terttu Pk    7       7
14. Rinta-Lusa Liisa Kuk    6       6
Miehet  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Tomi  Lsk  20 20 20     60
2. Auvinen Jukka Luk  16 14 10     40
3. Korpinen Jarmo Kuk  18 8 6     32
4. Karvala Kalevi Vuk  12 12 7     31
5. Loikkanen J-P LUK   5 18     23
6. Kuikka Ari HSK   9,5 9     18,5
7. Antila Markku Tapio Kuk    18       18
8. Mårtensson Patrik PKM   16       16
  Ala-Lantela Matti LKV     16     16
  Ojaniemi Hannu Luk  14 2       16
11. Reini Jyri HSK     14     14
12. Lantela Pasi LKV     12     12
13. Saarela Pekka Kuk  10         10
  Eronen Pasi LUK 7 3       10
15. Iso-Oja Jari  Vuk    9,5       9,5
16. Kotila Juho LUK 9         9
  Vaskivuori Juhani  Kuk  8 1       9
18. Ylisaari Kari LUK     8     8
19. Hakala Tero Kuk    7       7
20. Jäntti Lasse PK 6         6
  Hirsimäki Kristian Kuk    6       6
22. Knuuttila Jarkko HSK     5     5
23. Lahti Janne HSK     4     4
  Östergård Ingolf Salar   4       4
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6.     YHT.
1. Pirinen Kyösti  Kuk  20   18     38
2. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 7 16 8     31
3. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14 10       24
4. Myllyaho Aleksi  Pk  18   4     22
5. Petäys Matti MB-EK   20       20
  Korpinen Jukka Kuk      20     20
  Murto Martti VUK 10 9 1     20
8. Dahlin Ralf PK   18       18
  Rinta-Jaskari Timo Luk 9   9     18
10. Lintula Aatos Juk  16         16
  Soini Mikko LKV     16     16
12. Kuhna Aarne Juk    1 14     15
  Kiviniemi Taisto Salar   3 12     15
14. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   14       14
15. Myllymäki Matti Salar  8 5       13
16. Lamminpää Reijo  Salar  12         12
  Sjöqvist Gösta Salar    12       12
18. Mukari Mauri LUK     10     10
19. Autio Martti PKM   7 2     9
20. Orava Veikko VUK   8       8
21. Vuorijärvi Veikko Salar     6,5     6,5
  Mansikka-aho Matti EUK     6,5     6,5
23. Honkanen Seppo Salar    6       6
  Koskela Markku LUK 6         6
25. Keltamäki Seppo Luk 5         5
  Kalmu Pentti Kuk      5     5
27. Tuori Veli-Matti Luk   4       4
  Tolppila Antero Kuk  4         4
29. Ilmarinen Veijo  Asuk  3         3
  Hatanpää Ilpo HSK     3     3
31. Myntti Jussi Vuk   2       2
  Nieminen Seppo Asuk  2         2
33. Kankaanpää Veikko LUK 1         1