ONKIKUNINKUUS 2016 - pistetaulukko - LOPPUPISTEET
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Kyrönjoki Haarusjärvi Kyronjoki Palosaari
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Jäntti Eveliina PK 20 16   20 18 74
2. Jäntti Matias PK 18 18     20 56
3. Honkanen Jonathan Salar   20       20
Nuoret alle 15v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Luomala Julius Salar    20       20
2. Salimäki Toni HSK       20   20
3. Korpi Riku PK       20   20
Nuoret alle 19 v seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK 20 20       40
Naiset  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Paula Luk  16 18 20 14 16 70
2. Huhtala Tarja Luk  20 20   18   58
3. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija  Luk  18     20 20 58
4. Määttä Eira Luk        16 18 34
5. Tusa Päivi PK   16     12 28
6. Jokipelto-Kiili Satu Luk          14 14
  Pekonniemi Raija  Luk  14         14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Lintula Marja-Liisa Juk  18 16 20 16 8 70
2. Rantala Raili Luk  20     14 20 54
3. Viinamäki Eila Pk    14 16 8 14 52
4. Pöytälaakso Anneli  Luk  16 18   9 4 47
5. Jaatinen Paula Luk  14     20 10 44
6. Lehtiniemi Kirsti  Kuk    20   6,5 6 32,5
7. Järvistö Tuula  Luk  12     18   30
8. Petäys Raija Mb-Ek   12   12 3 27
9. Ekström Irma Pk    8     12 20
10. Kortesoja Sisko Luk    10     9 19
11. Lantela Lilja LKV     18     18
  Orava Ritva VUK         18 18
13. Koski Mona Salar         16 16
14. Hasunen Terttu Pk    7     7 14
15. Ahopelto Sinikka AsUK       10   10
16. Sakko Raija Salar   9       9
17. Sjöblom Eija Mb-Ek       6,5   6,5
18. Rinta-Lusa Liisa Kuk    6       6
19. Ristimäki Pirkko Juk          5 5
Miehet  seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Tomi  Lsk  20 20 20 20   80
2. Auvinen Jukka Luk  16 14 10 12 20 62
3. Korpinen Jarmo Kuk  18 8 6 9 14 49
4. Karvala Kalevi Vuk  12 12 7 7 2 38
5. Eronen Pasi LUK 7 3   18   28
6. Loikkanen J-P LUK   5 18     23
7. Jäntti Lasse PK 6     6 8 20
8. Reini Jyri HSK     14   5 19
9. Kuikka Ari HSK   9,5 9     18,5
10. Antila Markku Tapio Kuk    18       18
  Ala-Honkola Hannu PK         18 18
12. Ojaniemi Hannu Luk  14 2     1 17
  Valtari Raimo PK       5 12 17
14. Mårtensson Patrik PKM   16       16
  Ala-Lantela Matti LKV     16     16
  Rajamäki Erkki LUK       16   16
  Pukkinen Juhani Vuk          16 16
18. Hakala Tero Kuk    7   8   15
19. Hakala Jarmo Kuk        14   14
20. Vaskivuori Juhani  Kuk  8 1     4 13
21. Lantela Pasi LKV     12     12
22. Saarela Pekka Kuk  10         10
  Saartenoja Jukka LUK       10   10
  Keski-Korhonen Kari MB-EK         10 10
25. Iso-Oja Jari  Vuk    9,5       9,5
26. Kotila Juho LUK 9         9
  Antila Reijo Kuk          9 9
28. Ylisaari Kari LUK     8     8
29. Kuja-Kyyny Ari Kuk          7 7
30. Koski Lasse Salar         6 6
  Hirsimäki Kristian Kuk    6       6
32. Knuuttila Jarkko HSK     5     5
33. Lahti Janne HSK     4     4
  Östergård Ingolf Salar   4       4
35. Korpitie Pertti Vuk          3 3
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura 15.5. 22.5. 5.6. 10.7. 21.8. YHT.
1. Korpinen Jukka Kuk      20 18 20 58
2. Pirinen Kyösti  Kuk  20   18 20   58
3. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 7 16 8 8 16 48
4. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14 10   15   39
5. Dahlin Ralf PK   18     9 27
6. Rinta-Jaskari Timo Luk 9   9   7 25
7. Mukari Mauri LUK     10 12 2,5 24,5
8. Lintula Aatos Juk  16     3 5 24
9. Myllyaho Aleksi  Pk  18   4     22
10. Kuhna Aarne Juk    1 14 6   21
11. Petäys Matti MB-EK   20       20
  Murto Martti VUK 10 9 1     20
13. Ekström Kaj PK         18 18
14. Keltamäki Seppo Luk 5     9 2,5 16,5
15. Soini Mikko LKV     16     16
16. Kiviniemi Taisto Salar   3 12     15
  Uuttu Aimo LUK       15   15
18. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   14       14
  Ristimäki Hannu Juk          14 14
20. Myllymäki Matti Salar  8 5       13
21. Lamminpää Reijo  Salar  12         12
  Sjöqvist Gösta Salar    12       12
  Kangas Raimo PK         12 12
24. Koskela Markku LUK 6     4   10
  Sjöblom Johan MB-EK       10   10
  Loukasmäki Harri HSK         10 10
  Kalmu Pentti Kuk      5 1 4 10
28. Autio Martti PKM   7 2     9
  Myntti Jussi Vuk   2   7   9
30. Orava Veikko VUK   8       8
  Heikkuri Leif PK         8 8
32. Vuorijärvi Veikko Salar     6,5     6,5
  Mansikka-aho Matti EUK     6,5     6,5
34. Honkanen Seppo Salar    6       6
  Minni Reijo LUK         6 6
36. Kuhmonen Markku Asuk        5   5
37. Tuori Veli-Matti Luk   4       4
  Tolppila Antero Kuk  4         4
39. Ilmarinen Veijo  Asuk  3         3
  Hatanpää Ilpo HSK     3     3
41. Mäki Matti LUK       2   2
  Nieminen Seppo Asuk  2         2
43. Kajoranta Reijo PK         1 1
  Kankaanpää Veikko LUK 1         1