ONKIKUNINKUUS 2016 - pistetaulukko
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Kyrkösjärvi Kyrönjoki
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Jäntti Eveliina PK 20 16       36
  Jäntti Matias PK 18 18       36
3. Honkanen Jonathan Salar   20       20
Nuoret alle 15v  seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Luomala Julius Salar    20       20
Nuoret alle 19 v seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK 20 20       40
Naiset  seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Huhtala Tarja Luk  20 20       40
2. Etelä-Aho Paula Luk  16 18       34
3. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija  Luk  18         18
4. Tusa Päivi PK   16       16
5. Pekonniemi Raija  Luk  14         14
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Pöytälaakso Anneli  Luk  16 18       34
  Lintula Marja-Liisa Juk  18 16       34
3. Lehtiniemi Kirsti  Kuk    20       20
  Rantala Raili Luk  20         20
5. Viinamäki Eila Pk    14       14
  Jaatinen Paula Luk  14         14
7. Järvistö Tuula  Luk  12         12
  Petäys Raija Mb-Ek   12       12
9. Kortesoja Sisko Luk    10       10
10. Sakko Raija Salar   9       9
11. Ekström Irma Pk    8       8
12. Hasunen Terttu Pk    7       7
13. Rinta-Lusa Liisa Kuk    6       6
Miehet  seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Tomi  Lsk  20 20       40
2. Auvinen Jukka Luk  16 14       30
3. Korpinen Jarmo Kuk  18 8       26
4. Karvala Kalevi Vuk  12 12       24
5. Antila Markku Tapio Kuk    18       18
6. Mårtensson Patrik PKM   16       16
  Ojaniemi Hannu Luk  14 2       16
8. Saarela Pekka Kuk  10         10
  Eronen Pasi LUK 7 3       10
10. Iso-Oja Jari  Vuk    9,5       9,5
  Kuikka Ari HSK   9,5       9,5
12. Kotila Juho LUK 9         9
13. Vaskivuori Juhani  Kuk  8 1       9
14. Hakala Tero Kuk    7       7
15. Jäntti Lasse PK 6         6
  Hirsimäki Kristian Kuk    6       6
17. Loikkanen J-P LUK   5       5
18. Östergård Ingolf Salar   4       4
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura 15.5. 22.5.       YHT.
1. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14 10       24
2. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 7 16       23
3. Pirinen Kyösti  Kuk  20         20
  Petäys Matti MB-EK   20       20
5. Murto Martti VUK 10 9       19
6. Myllyaho Aleksi  Pk  18         18
  Dahlin Ralf PK   18       18
8. Lintula Aatos Juk  16         16
9. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   14       14
10. Myllymäki Matti Salar  8 5       13
11. Lamminpää Reijo  Salar  12         12
  Sjöqvist Gösta Salar    12       12
13. Rinta-Jaskari Timo Luk 9         9
14. Orava Veikko VUK   8       8
15. Autio Martti PKM   7       7
16. Honkanen Seppo Salar    6       6
  Koskela Markku LUK 6         6
18. Keltamäki Seppo Luk 5         5
19. Tuori Veli-Matti Luk   4       4
  Tolppila Antero Kuk  4         4
21. Kiviniemi Taisto Salar   3       3
  Ilmarinen Veijo  Asuk  3         3
23. Myntti Jussi Vuk   2       2
  Nieminen Seppo Asuk  2         2
25. Kuhna Aarne Juk    1       1
  Kankaanpää Veikko LUK 1         1