ONKIKUNINKUUS 2014 - pistetaulukko | ||||||||||
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta. | ||||||||||
Nuoret alle 12v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Luomala Julius | Salar | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||
2. | Honkanen Jonathan | Salar | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Nuoret alle 15v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Saartenoja Sandra | Salar | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||
2. | Jäntti Satu | PK | 18 | 20 | 38 | |||||
Nuoret alle 19 v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Hasunen Jere | PK | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Luoma Leevi | Vuk | 20 | 20 | |||||||
3. | Saartenoja Niko | Salar | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Naiset | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Etelä-Aho Paula | Luk | 12 | 20 | 16 | 48 | ||||
2. | Saarela-Mäkynen Eija | Luk | 20 | 18 | 38 | |||||
3. | Pekoniemi Raija | Asuk | 10 | 20 | 30 | |||||
4. | Latva-Nikkola Jaana | Kuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
5. | Koski Mona | Salar | 16 | 16 | ||||||
6. | Hakala Anne | Kuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Hasunen Terttu | Pk | 14 | 18 | 18 | 50 | ||||
2. | Puronaho Lilian | Tuk | 16 | 20 | 36 | |||||
Viinamäki Eila | Pk | 16 | 20 | 36 | ||||||
4. | Lehtiniemi Kirsti | Kuk | 12 | 12 | 9 | 33 | ||||
5. | Lantela Lilja | Lkv | 14 | 16 | 30 | |||||
6. | Ristimäki Pirkko | Juk | 9,5 | 14 | 23,5 | |||||
7. | Liukkonen Anja | Juk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
8. | Rantala Raili | Luk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
9. | Sjöblom Eija | Mb-erä | 7 | 10 | 17 | |||||
10. | Pöytälaakso Anneli | Luk | 8 | 8 | 16 | |||||
11. | Jaatinen Paula | Luk | 12 | 12 | ||||||
12. | Järvistö Tuula | Luk | 9,5 | 9,5 | ||||||
13. | Rinta-Lusa Liisa | Kuk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
14. | Sakko Raija | Salar | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Miehet | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Etelä-Aho Tomi | Lsk | 20 | 20 | 18 | 58 | ||||
2. | Ylisaari Kari | Luk | 18 | 18 | 14 | 50 | ||||
3. | Pasi Lantela | LKV | 16 | 5 | 21 | |||||
4. | Saarela Pekka | Kuk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
5. | Korpinen Jarmo | Kuk | 16 | 3 | 19 | |||||
Hakala Jarmo | Kuk | 12 | 7 | 19 | ||||||
7. | Rajaniemi Tommi | Kuk | 14 | 4 | 18 | |||||
Iso-Oja Jari | Vuk | 10 | 8 | 18 | ||||||
9. | Matts Rosengård | Salar | 8 | 9 | 17 | |||||
Juho Kotila | Luk | 7 | 10 | 17 | ||||||
11. | Autio Jarkko | AsUK | 16 | 16 | ||||||
12. | Vaskivuori Juhani | Kuk | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||||
13. | Jarkko Knuuttila | HSK | 14 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Mäkelä Tero | Salar | 9 | 4 | 13 | |||||
15. | Jussi Loikkanen | HSK | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Markku Tapio Antila | Luk | 9 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
17. | Matti Ala-Lantela | LKV | 10 | 10 | ||||||
18. | Rinta-Jaskari Timo | Luk | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
19. | Latva-Nikkola Mika | Kuk | 8 | 8 | ||||||
20. | Antila Reijo | Kuk | 5 | 2 | 7 | |||||
21. | Tuori Veli-Matti | Luk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Mäenpää V-M | Kuk | 6 | 6 | |||||||
Rosenlund Bernot | Salar | 6 | 6 | |||||||
24. | Pitkämö Tero | Kuk | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25. | Välkkilä Matti | Kuk | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26. | Hakala Tero | Kuk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Saartenoja Jukka | Salar | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28. | Ari Kuikka | HSK | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Kuhmoinen Markku | Asuk | 16 | 18 | 6 | 40 | ||||
Myllyaho Aleksi | Pk | 6 | 20 | 14 | 40 | |||||
3. | Ilmarinen Veijo | Äuk | 20 | 6 | 26 | |||||
Lamminpää Reijo | Salar | 7 | 16 | 3 | 26 | |||||
5. | Hakala Erkki | Juk | 5 | 20 | 25 | |||||
6. | Alanko Heikki | Asuk | 14 | 10 | 24 | |||||
7. | Yli-Karjala Matti | Kuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Nieminen Seppo | Asuk | 18 | 18 | |||||||
9. | Potila Seppo | Asuk | 16 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Saarinen Kari | Juk | 10 | 5 | 15 | |||||
11. | Varmajoki Eero | VUK | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Etelä-Aho Martti | Luk | 5 | 9 | 14 | ||||||
13. | Pirinen Kyösti | Kuk | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Kuorikoski Jari | Tuk | 12 | 12 | |||||||
Orava Veikko | Vuk | 12 | 12 | |||||||
16. | Puronaho J.P. | Tuk | 8 | 3,5 | 11,5 | |||||
17. | Soini Mikko | LKV | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Vuorijärvi Veikkko | Salar | 9 | 1 | 10 | ||||||
Pajuluoma Ismo | Luk | 2 | 8 | 10 | ||||||
20. | Myllymäki Matti | Salar | 1 | 8 | 9 | |||||
Sjöblom Johan | Mb-Erä | 9 | 9 | |||||||
22. | Pätäri Pauli | Pk | 7 | 7 | ||||||
Kajoranta Reijo | Pk | 7 | 7 | |||||||
24. | Koskela Markku | Luk | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||||
25. | Lintula Aatos | Juk | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26. | Kiviniemi Taisto | Salar | 3,5 | 3,5 | ||||||
27. | Sjöqvist Gösta | Kuk | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28. | Kalmu Pentti | Kuk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29. | Honkanen Seppo | Salar | 1 | 1 | ||||||