ONKIKUNINKUUS 2014 - pistetaulukko | ||||||||||
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta. | ||||||||||
Nuoret alle 12v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Luomala Julius | Salar | 20 | 20 | ||||||
2. | Honkanen Jonathan | Salar | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Nuoret alle 15v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Jäntti Satu | PK | 18 | 20 | 38 | |||||
2. | Saartenoja Sandra | Salar | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Nuoret alle 19 v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Hasunen Jere | PK | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Luoma Leevi | Vuk | 20 | 20 | |||||||
3. | Saartenoja Niko | Salar | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Naiset | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Etelä-Aho Paula | Luk | 12 | 20 | 32 | |||||
2. | Saarela-Mäkynen Eija | Luk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
3. | Latva-Nikkola Jaana | Kuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
4. | Koski Mona | Salar | 16 | 16 | ||||||
5. | Hakala Anne | Kuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
6. | Pekoniemi Raija | Asuk | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Puronaho Lilian | Tuk | 16 | 20 | 36 | |||||
2. | Hasunen Terttu | Pk | 14 | 18 | 32 | |||||
3. | Lehtiniemi Kirsti | Kuk | 12 | 12 | 24 | |||||
4. | Liukkonen Anja | Juk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
5. | Rantala Raili | Luk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Viinamäki Eila | Pk | 16 | 16 | ||||||
7. | Lantela Lilja | Kuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
8. | Järvistö Tuula | Luk | 9,5 | 9,5 | ||||||
Ristimäki Pirkko | Juk | 9,5 | 9,5 | |||||||
10. | Pöytälaakso Anneli | Luk | 8 | 8 | ||||||
11. | Sjöblom Eija | Mb-erä | 7 | 7 | ||||||
12. | Rinta-Lusa Liisa | Kuk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
13. | Sakko Raija | Salar | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Miehet | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Etelä-Aho Tomi | Lsk | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||
2. | Ylisaari Kari | Luk | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||
3. | Korpinen Jarmo | Kuk | 16 | 3 | 19 | |||||
4. | Pasi Lantela | LKV | 16 | 16 | ||||||
5. | Rajaniemi Tommi | Kuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Jarkko Knuuttila | HSK | 14 | 14 | |||||||
7. | Mäkelä Tero | Salar | 9 | 4 | 13 | |||||
8. | Hakala Jarmo | Kuk | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Jussi Loikkanen | HSK | 12 | 12 | |||||||
10. | Matti Ala-Lantela | LKV | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Iso-Oja Jari | Vuk | 10 | 10 | |||||||
12. | Rinta-Jaskari Timo | Luk | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
Markku Tapio Antila | Luk | 9 | 9 | |||||||
14. | Latva-Nikkola Mika | Kuk | 8 | 8 | ||||||
Matts Rosengård | Salar | 8 | 8 | |||||||
16. | Juho Kotila | Luk | 7 | 7 | ||||||
17. | Tuori Veli-Matti | Luk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Mäenpää V-M | Kuk | 6 | 6 | |||||||
19. | Antila Reijo | Kuk | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Pitkämö Tero | Kuk | 5 | 5 | |||||||
21. | Välkkilä Matti | Kuk | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22. | Vaskivuori Juhani | Kuk | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23. | Hakala Tero | Kuk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24. | Ari Kuikka | HSK | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Saartenoja Jukka | Salar | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v | seura | 18.5. | 25.5. | 1.6. | 19.7. | 10.8. | YHT. | |||
1. | Kuhmoinen Markku | Asuk | 16 | 18 | 34 | |||||
2. | Ilmarinen Veijo | Äuk | 20 | 6 | 26 | |||||
Myllyaho Aleksi | Pk | 6 | 20 | 26 | ||||||
4. | Lamminpää Reijo | Salar | 7 | 16 | 23 | |||||
5. | Yli-Karjala Matti | Kuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Alanko Heikki | Asuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Varmajoki Eero | VUK | 14 | 14 | |||||||
Etelä-Aho Martti | Luk | 5 | 9 | 14 | ||||||
9. | Pirinen Kyösti | Kuk | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Kuorikoski Jari | Tuk | 12 | 12 | |||||||
11. | Puronaho J.P. | Tuk | 8 | 3,5 | 11,5 | |||||
12. | Soini Mikko | LKV | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Saarinen Kari | Juk | 10 | 10 | |||||||
Vuorijärvi Veikkko | Salar | 9 | 1 | 10 | ||||||
15. | Myllymäki Matti | Salar | 1 | 8 | 9 | |||||
16. | Pätäri Pauli | Pk | 7 | 7 | ||||||
17. | Hakala Erkki | Juk | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18. | Koskela Markku | Luk | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19. | Kiviniemi Taisto | Salar | 3,5 | 3,5 | ||||||
20. | Sjöqvist Gösta | Kuk | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21. | Kalmu Pentti | Kuk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Pajuluoma Ismo | Luk | 2 | 2 |