11.6.2014 Eläkeliiton Etelä-pohjanmaan piirin
onkimestaruuskilpailut, Halkosaari Lappajärvi
Tulokset
Miehet paikkak. gr.
1. Martti Kuusiniemi Evijärvi 1 978
2. Jussi Myntti Vähäkyrö 1 312
3. Seppo Nieminen Alavus 1 202
4. Risto Saarinen Alavus 1 054
5. Hannes Kaukola Lehtimäki 918
6. Eino Mäkelä Ilmajoki 776
7. Matti Mansikka-aho Evijärvi 744
8. Pentti Ylisaari Lapua 672
9. Jorma Tiistola Alajärvi 600
10. Hannu Ristimäki Jalasjärvi 568
11. Oskari Rentola Evijärvi 542
12. Pentti Mattila Ylihärmä 476
13. Erkki Tapio Vähäkyrö 412
14. Mauri Rantala Jurva 378
15. Pentti Kontturi Vähäkyrö 346
16. Esko Latva-salo Ilmajoki 308
17. Heikki Keisanen Lehtimäki 306
18. Pentti Kalmu Jalasjärvi 294
19. Pauli Pihlaja Vähäkyrö 290
20. Seppo Keltamäki Seinäjoki 286
21. Tauno Laukka Ylihärmä 258
22. Erkki Hakala Jalasjärvi 234
23. Heino Tapio Kauhava 222
24. Pentti Hokkanen Lappajärvi 210
24. Aatos Lintala Jalasjärvi 210
26. Matti Lamminen Lappajärvi 204
26. Antto Salmela Soini 204
28. Tuomo Savola Lappajärvi 168
29. Erkki Yliaho Lehtimäki 130
30. Aarne Kuhna Jalasjärvi 98
31. Markku Kärki Jalasjärvi 26
yht. 15 426
Naiset paikkak. gr.
1. Raili Rantala Jurva 838
2. Aune Salmela Soini 804
3. Annikki Tupila Ilmajoki 742
4. Pirkko Ristimäki Jalasjärvi 382
5. Marja-Liisa Lintula Jalasjärvi 356
6. Paula Jaaatinen Jurva 328
7. Anja Liukkonen Jalasjärvi 312
8. Anja Savola Lappajärvi 136
9. Mirja Ojala Ylihärmä 102
10. Marja-Leena Saarinen Alavus 70
11. Sinikka Jaskari Vähäkyrö 14
yht. 4 084
Kaikki yhteensä: 19 510
Joukkuetulokset gr
1. Alavus 2326
  Marja-Leena Saarinen 70
  Seppo Nieminen 1202
  Risto Saarinen 1054
2. Ilmajoki 1826
  Annikki Tupila 742
  Esko Latva-salo 308
  Eino Mäkelä 776
3. Vähäkyrö 1738
  Sinikka Jaskari 14
  Erkki Tapio 412
  Jussi Myntti 1312
4. Jurva 1544  
  Raili Rantala 838
  Paula Jaaatinen 328
  Mauri Rantala 378
5. Jalasjärvi 1 1184
  Pirkko Ristimäki 382
  Hannu Ristimäki 568
  Erkki Hakala 234
6. Jalasjärvi 3 860  
  Marja-Liisa Lintula 356
  Pentti Kalmu 294
  Aatos Lintala 210
7. Yliihärmä 836  
  Mirja Ojala 102
  Pentti Mattila 476
  Tauno Laukka 258
8. Lappajärvi 508
  Anja Savola 136
  Matti Lamminen 204
  Tuomo Savola 168
9. Jalasjärvi 3 436
  Anja Liukkonen 312
  Markku Kärki 26
  Aarne Kuhna 98